3896国开电大人文英语1历年期末考试(第一题交际用语)题库(分学期版)

来源:二年级 发布时间:2021-04-29 点击:

3896国开电大人文英语1历年期末考试(第一题交际用语)题库(分学期版) 2020年9月试题及答案 1. ―Hi, Tom, how's everything with you? ―________, and how are you? A. Don't mention it B. Hm, not too bad C. Thanks [答案]B 2. ―___________________ ―Less than 50 miles per hour. A. How fast were you driving? B. Were you driving north? C. How was the road? [答案]A 3. ―Tomorrow will be fine. Shall we go out for a picnic? ―___________________ A. Sounds great! B. Good 1 uck ! C. Have fun! [答案]A 4. ―Thank you for sharing this with me. ―___________________ A. Nothing. B. You can share, too. C. My pleasure! [答案]C 5. ―What will you buy for the Spring Festival? ―___________________ A. I will buy gifts for my family. B. Clothes are on sale. C. I want to go shopping. [答案]A 2020年7月试题及答案 1.―What is your major? ―___________________ A. Li Mei. B. A freshman. C. Education. [答案]C 2. ―May I know your address? ―___________________ A. I have no idea. B. Sure. Here you are. C. Sorry, I've forgotten. [答案]B 3. ―Hi, Tom, how's everything with you? ―________, and how are you? A. Don't mention it B. Hm, not too bad C. Thanks [答案]B 4. ―I can show you around, if you like. ―___________________ A. Go,please! B. Sure. Thank you. C. I don't like it at all. [答案]B 5.―Hi! How are you doing? ―___________________ A. I'm doing well. B. That's all right. C. How are you doing? [答案]A 2020年1月试题及答案 1. ―Hi, Wang Xin, nice to meet you! ―Hi, Liu Hui,_______ A. nice to meet you too. B. how do you do? C. I'm fine, thank you. [答案]A 2. ―Seat belts save lives. ―___________________ A. I won't put on my seat belt. B. I will put on my seat belt. C. It's true. I agree. [答案]C 3. ―Tomorrow will be fine. Shall we go out for a picnic? ―___________________ A. Sounds great ! B. Good luck ! C. Have fun! [答案]A 4. ―Are you ready to take a ride in my new sports car? ―___________________ A. I don't like your sports car. B. Yes, I can't wait. C. No, I won't. [答案]B 5. ―What's the problem, Harry? ―___________________ A. No problem. B. I can't remember where I left my glasses. C. Not at all. [答案]B 2019年7月试题及答案 1. ―How about going to the class together? ―___________________ A. Of course not . B. That sounds great. C. I don't like it. [答案]B 2. ―Thank you for sharing this with me. ―___________________ A. Nothing. B. You can share, too. C. My pleasure! [答案]C 3. ―Hi, Wang Xin,nice to meet you! ―Hi, Liu Hui,_________ A. nice to meet you too. B. how do you do? C. I'm fine, thank you. [答案]A 4.―___________________ ―It's dark brown. A. How about his weight? B. Is he a tall guy? C. What color is his hair? [答案]C 5.―What will you buy for the Spring Festival? ―___________________ A. I will buy gifts for my family. B. Clothes are on sale. C. I want to go shopping. [答案]A 2019年1月试题及答案 1. ―___________________ ―Less than 50 miles per hour. A. How fast were you driving? B. Were you driving north? C. How was the road? [答案]A 2. ―Hi, Tom, how's-everything with you? ―___________________, and how are you? A. Don't mention it B. Hm, not too bad C. Thanks [答案]B 3. ―I can show you around, if you like. ―___________________ A. Go,please! B. Sure. Thank you. C. Let's go. [答案]B 4. ―Are you ready to take a ride in my new sports car? ―___________________ A. I don't like your sports car. B. Yes, I can't wait. C. No, I won't. [答案]B 5. ―What is your major? ―___________________ A. Li Mei. B. A fresh man. C. Education. [答案]C 2018年7月试题及答案 1. ―Hi, Wang Xin, nice to meet you! ―Hi, Liu Hui, _______________ A. nice to meet you too. B. how do you do? C. I'm fine, thank you. [答案]A 2. ―How about going to the class together? ―___________________ A. Of course not. B. That sounds great. C. I don't like it. [答案]B 3. ―Thank you for sharing this with me. ―___________________ A. Nothing. B. You can share, too. C. My pleasure! [答案]C 4. ―What will you buy for the Spring Festival? ―___________________ A. I will buy gifts for my family. B. Clothes are on saie C. I want to go shopping. [答案]A 5.―___________________ ―It's dark brown. A. How about his weight? B. Is he a tall guy? C. What color is his hair? [答案]C 2018年1月试题及答案 1. ―I won the first prize in today' s speech contest. ―___________________ A. Congratulations! B. Great! C. Thanks! [答案]A 2. ―Seat belts save lives. ―___________________ A. I won't put on my seat belt. B. I will put on my seat belt. C. It' s true. I agree. [答案]C 3. ―Hello, Can 1 speak to Liu Hui , please? ―___________________ A. Yes , I am. B. Yes, speaking. C. Y es, you can. [答案]B 4. ―Hi , l' m Susan. Nice to meet you. ―___________________ A. Are you OK? B. Nice to meet you, too. C. Very nice. [答案]B 5. ―How are you feeling now? ―___________________ A. Much better. B. It' s OK. C. Thank you. [答案]A 2017年7月试题及答案 1.―What is your major? ―___________________ A.Li Mei. B.A freshman. C.Education. [答案]C 2.―I can show you around, if you like. ―___________________ A.Don't mention it. B.Sure.Thank you. C.Let's go. [答案]B 3.―Hi, Tom, how's everything with you? ―___________________And how are you? A.Not at all. B.Hm, not too bad. C.Thanks. [答案]B 4.―Are you ready to take a ride in my new sports car? ―___________________ A.I don't like your sports car. B.Yes, I'd love to. C.No, I won't. [答案]B 5.―___________________ ―Less than 50 miles per hour. A.How fast were you driving? B.Were you driving north? C.How was the road? [答案]A

推荐访问:
上一篇:网格化治理推进会
下一篇:环境保护局2021年工作总结及来年工作计划

Copyright @ 2013 - 2018 优秀啊教育网 All Rights Reserved

优秀啊教育网 版权所有